АБОНЕМЕНТ НА ТРИ ДНЯ ФЕСТИВАЛЯ
Бумажная фабрика
POST STAGE
ДК Кристалл
FOLK STAGE
Pravda club
GOTH STAGE
RAZGRUZKA
OUTSIDER STAGE
Бумажная фабрика
DOOM STAGE
Punk Fiction
DEATH STAGE
ДК Кристалл
HEAVY STAGE
Punk Fiction
CORE STAGE
Peak Sound
THRASH STAGE
ДК Кристалл
ALT STAGE
Бумажная фабрика
BLACK STAGE
Pravda club
19−00...Above the Stars
19−50...MyStory
20−40...Raindigo
21−30...Neverlove
10.02 Goth Stage
ДК Кристалл
19−00...Жабъ
19−50...Хрен
20−40...Zmey Gorynich
21−30...Сварга
10.02 Folk Stage
Бумажная Фабрика
19−00...Darwin Prize
19−50...Шумы Штормовых Широт
20−40...Sterbefall
21−30...L.'Homme Absurde
10.02 Post Stage
Дк Кристалл
18−30...Fromskytoabyss
19−10...Bagira
20−05...Б.А.У.
21−00...Ермак!
22−00...Психея
11.02 Alt Stage
Бумажная фабрика
17−00...Khlad
17−45...Sinful
18−40...Мещера
19−35...Night Abyss
20−30...Frostlagte Måne
21−25...Blackthorn
22−20...Бесъ
11.02 Black Stage
Punk Fiction
17−00...Аксарах
17−55...Beta Decay
18−50...North Crew
19−45...Хватка Бульдога
21−00...Cart Blanch
22−00...Четвёртое сословие
23−55...AFTERPARTY
11.02 Core Stage
Peak Sound
17−00...Дебошъ
17−55...Смерч
18−50...Audiobulldozzer
19−45...Storm of Souls
20−40...Cyanide Grenade
21−40...Mortal Dismay
11.02 Thrash Stage
Бумажная фабрика
Дк Кристалл
17−00...Топь
17−45...Nosłeep
18−40...Pale Keeper
19−35...Halter
20−30...Шишкин Лес
21−30...WDISS
12.02 Doom Stage
17−00...Dragonspell
17−55...Второе дыхание
18−50...Цитадель
19−45...Hardballs
20−40...Ангел-Хранитель
21−40...Мастер
12.02 Heavy Stage
......................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................
......................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................
Punk Fiction
17−00...Instorm
17−45...Exile D.C.
18−40...Scream in Darkness
19−35...Slice of Sorrow
20−30...Rigor Mortis
21−30...Pyre
12.02 Death Stage
Razgruzka
18−00...UgarCore
18−55...Fertilizer
19−50...Приключения Психотроника
20−45...Леша Закон
21−45...Александр Пистолетов

12.02 Outsider Stage